Bulgarian Individual Chess Championship 2009 (Women), Doupnitza, Bulgaria (13 - 22.02.2009)

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 13.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Petkova Veneta       1964 1  -  0     Gradevska Desislava  1721 
    Sirkova Darena       1942 0  -  1 WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 ½  -  ½ WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 
    Vladimirova Maria    2062 0  -  1 WFM Videnova Iva         2193 
    Bednikova Stefi      2087 ½  -  ½     Krumova Ani          1812 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 ½  -  ½ WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 


 

Round 2 - 14.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Gradevska Desislava  1721 0  -  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 
    Krumova Ani          1812 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 
WFM Videnova Iva         2193 ½  -  ½     Bednikova Stefi      2087 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 1  -  0     Vladimirova Maria    2062 
WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 1  -  0 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 
    Petkova Veneta       1964 0  -  1     Sirkova Darena       1942 


 

Round 3 - 15.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Sirkova Darena       1942 1  -  0     Gradevska Desislava  1721 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 1  -  0     Petkova Veneta       1964 
    Vladimirova Maria    2062 1  -  0 WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 
    Bednikova Stefi      2087 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 1  -  0 WFM Videnova Iva         2193 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 1  -  0     Krumova Ani          1812 


 

Round 4 - 16.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Gradevska Desislava  1721 ½  -  ½     Krumova Ani          1812 
WFM Videnova Iva         2193 1  -  0 WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 ½  -  ½ WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 
WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 ½  -  ½     Bednikova Stefi      2087 
    Petkova Veneta       1964 0  -  1     Vladimirova Maria    2062 
    Sirkova Darena       1942 ½  -  ½ WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 


 

Round 5 - 17.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 1  -  0     Gradevska Desislava  1721 
    Vladimirova Maria    2062 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena       1942 
    Bednikova Stefi      2087 1  -  0     Petkova Veneta       1964 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 1  -  0 WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 ½  -  ½ WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 
    Krumova Ani          1812 0  -  1 WFM Videnova Iva         2193 


 

Round 6 - 17.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Gradevska Desislava  1721 0  -  1 WFM Videnova Iva         2193 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 1  -  0     Krumova Ani          1812 
WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 ½  -  ½ WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 
    Petkova Veneta       1964 0  -  1 WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 
    Sirkova Darena       1942 0  -  1     Bednikova Stefi      2087 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 1  -  0     Vladimirova Maria    2062 


 

Round 7 - 18.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Vladimirova Maria    2062 ½  -  ½     Gradevska Desislava  1721 
    Bednikova Stefi      2087 0  -  1 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena       1942 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 1  -  0     Petkova Veneta       1964 
    Krumova Ani          1812 0  -  1 WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 
WFM Videnova Iva         2193 1  -  0 WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 


 

Round 8 - 19.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Gradevska Desislava  1721 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 
WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 1  -  0 WFM Videnova Iva         2193 
    Petkova Veneta       1964 ½  -  ½     Krumova Ani          1812 
    Sirkova Darena       1942 1  -  0 WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 ½  -  ½ WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 
    Vladimirova Maria    2062 ½  -  ½     Bednikova Stefi      2087 


 

Round 9 - 20.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Bednikova Stefi      2087 1  -  0     Gradevska Desislava  1721 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 ½  -  ½     Vladimirova Maria    2062 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 1  -  0 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 
    Krumova Ani          1812 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena       1942 
WFM Videnova Iva         2193 1  -  0     Petkova Veneta       1964 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 ½  -  ½ WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 


 

Round 10 - 21.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
    Gradevska Desislava  1721 0  -  1 WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 
    Petkova Veneta       1964 0  -  1 WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 
    Sirkova Darena       1942 1  -  0 WFM Videnova Iva         2193 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 1  -  0     Krumova Ani          1812 
    Vladimirova Maria    2062 0  -  1 WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 
    Bednikova Stefi      2087 ½  -  ½ WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 


 

Round 11 - 22.02.2009

    Name                  Rtg  Res.       Name                  Rtg 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2339 1  -  0     Gradevska Desislava  1721 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2202 1  -  0     Bednikova Stefi      2087 
    Krumova Ani          1812 1  -  0     Vladimirova Maria    2062 
WFM Videnova Iva         2193 1  -  0 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2155 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2231 1  -  0     Sirkova Darena       1942 
WIM Nikolova Adriana     2310 1  -  0     Petkova Veneta       1964 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.